Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WHITMORE MANOR CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+21.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2PH
← Back to All Properties