18, SPRING GARDENS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 4AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.2%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+173.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+71.0%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1