Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, KINGSTHORPE GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+8.2%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+26.6%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
-5.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PD
← Back to All Properties