Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, HOMESPIRE HOUSE, KNOTTS LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
+66.7%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 2AB
← Back to All Properties