103, BEDALE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 9EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+123.2%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+140.6%
Sold on 7 January 2003
Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1