Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROBINSON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+47.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-20.0%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Detached
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FJ
← Back to All Properties