132, SOUTHWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.2%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,500+140.2%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+12.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1