Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
-10.7%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2HS
← Back to All Properties