FLAT 2, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£171,000+0.6%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+47.8%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+21.1%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995+20.3%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 25 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1