Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SELSDON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£285,500
+28.6%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+34.1%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7HT
← Back to All Properties