Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BOBBIN MILL COURT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£59,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,500
+121.7%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6PU
← Back to All Properties