Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
419, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-0.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+30.7%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-17.1%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,050
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7UN
← Back to All Properties