18, SCHOOL LANE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

LE16 8LS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,750
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,750-2.1%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£255,000-3.8%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+23.3%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+144.3%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+33.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1