50, GREYSTONE PARK, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 2AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+101.8%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+70.1%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1