Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASHBOURNE DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+7.6%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+81.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+29.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+29.5%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 19 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DW
← Back to All Properties