Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILL CHASE GARDENS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+26.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+18.2%
Sold on 9 July 2009
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SP
← Back to All Properties