Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SANDFIELD TERRACE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.5%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+163.5%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4LN
← Back to All Properties