42, FRONT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 4HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+20.3%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+146.3%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+68.8%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1