Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREENVILLE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+27.7%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+15.2%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 7DF
← Back to All Properties