Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LOW LEIGHTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4PJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£194,000
+29.3%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Other
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,995
+31.6%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Other
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
-5.0%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Other
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+26.3%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Other
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+102.1%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Other
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4PJ
← Back to All Properties