10, RUTHVEN CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+40.0%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+21.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+4.5%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+156.5%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1