Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RECTORY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+31.0%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+97.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+109.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RD
← Back to All Properties