Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 45, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,999
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£72,885 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,999
+59.7%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,114
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1QF
← Back to All Properties