Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRADLEY STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+16.2%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
+31.5%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+12.5%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8DU
← Back to All Properties