Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+46.3%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JY
← Back to All Properties