171, PRIORY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 7TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£80,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,950+32.5%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+48.7%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+196.5%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1