35, MURDOCK AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000-10.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+166.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+1.4%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1