Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FEARN DENE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+61.2%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+52.8%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7GE
← Back to All Properties