FLAT 115, WYNDHAM COURT, COMMERCIAL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 1GT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.7%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000+279.7%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1