WOODLEA, BROAD LANE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+12.5%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000+75.6%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Detached
+£258,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£341,775
Sold on 10 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1