Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, NURSERY GARDENS, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£299,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+220.0%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£299,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 15 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1EL
← Back to All Properties