MANOR COTTAGE, MILLOM, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

LA18 4NS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.1%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000-37.1%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+33.6%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,950+140.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£76,410 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,540-6.0%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
-£3,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1