Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, YARMOUTH ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR35 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+75.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+132.8%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 2NZ
← Back to All Properties