Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HARVEST COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+73.5%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 26 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QY
← Back to All Properties