Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WILMOTT WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+10.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+32.8%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+94.6%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8AS
← Back to All Properties