Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOPTON GROVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£402,000
+31.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+50.7%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£102,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,455
Sold on 3 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0DW
← Back to All Properties