17, HARTSHEAD AVENUE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 8SE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+28.1%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+58.4%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+102.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+42.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 29 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1