30, CRANWELL GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£215,000+32.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+159.2%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+4.3%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1