Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, STONEFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+13.3%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+481.9%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1QA
← Back to All Properties