Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RIVINGTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£6,265 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£49,000
-11.3%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,265 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,265
+4.3%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,265 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9ER
← Back to All Properties