Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ATKINSON DRIVE, NEWPORT, MEDINA, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+46.7%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+175.5%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2LH
← Back to All Properties