49, ROCHDALE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+113.5%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500+124.8%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+123.2%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1