Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MARR TERRACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+31.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+190.9%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Terraced
+£99,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 13 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3GL
← Back to All Properties