Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HALLVIEW ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£87,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+109.5%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0LE
← Back to All Properties