Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, HEATHMOOR PARK ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+35.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+4.3%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9LP
← Back to All Properties