Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NOCK GARDENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+7.3%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DU
← Back to All Properties