Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 105, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£293,000
+39.5%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-16.0%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 15 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties