Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ROBINIA GREEN, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.5%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+201.5%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EQ
← Back to All Properties