Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 5LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£487,500
+77.3%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+73.0%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+34.7%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 5LE
← Back to All Properties