Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
250, BARTON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£597,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£597,000
+53.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+57.6%
Sold on 8 June 2020
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6RZ
← Back to All Properties